PTA Executive Committee Members 2018-2021

Members of PTA

 

Name Designation Contact
1 Mr. Shailesh Rao Chairman 9850209577
2 Mrs. Varsha Samant Vice Chairman 9423819143
3 Mr. Yuvraj Gaonkar Secretary 8668790906
4 Mrs. Subala Pednekar Jt. Secretary 9767155276
5 Mr. Shambhu Parab Tresaurer 9545251855
6 Mrs. Aradhana Govekar Jt. Treasurer 9764435594
7 Mrs. Piedad Fernandes Member 8888014789
8 Mrs. Riya Vernekar Member 9923854387
9 Mrs. Samiksha Jalmi Member 8329934074
10 Mrs. Nasimabanu Sheikh Member 9673440841
11 Mrs. Manita Gadekar Member 9765129459

Search

Upcoming Events

  • No Events